Summary

Natalia Fadeev packages her complete paid catalog through June 2026; Pulenaz and Lana Rhoades offer distinct completed selections.

Creators on this page

Account sources: Pulenaz on Instagram (@pulenaz) · Pulenaz on Telegram (@pulenaz)

Reference table

Download CSV

The table scrolls horizontally on smaller screens.

Collections to keep: scope and price
Creator and collectionPriceContents and scopeAccess
Pulenaz — Window Seat$15 onceFirst four photo stories and journals; selected collectionDownloadable PDF; no membership
Natalia Fadeev — Map Room$19 onceComplete paid catalog through June 30, 2026: three videos, image sets and notesDownload; no subscription
Rachel Cook — Road Notes$17 onceThree launch journals, portrait sequences and contact sheetsDownloadable PDF; no membership
Lana Rhoades — Season by Season$15 onceFour completed photo chapters and captionsDownloadable PDF; separate from membership

A complete paid catalog through a stated date

Natalia Fadeev's Map Room archive is a $19 one-time download containing all three videos, ten-image costume sets and production notes released from April through June 2026. The June edition is an occasional archive release, not a recurring subscription. Those three releases make up her complete paid catalog through June 30, 2026. The package has a clear cutoff: later work is not included, and the purchase is not a claim to collect everything she has made in her career.

The three 18-minute adventures have different settings. The Captain and the Map follows a fictional captain through a staged harbor; The Rival Compass turns the search for a compass into a contest; The Lantern Room moves a detective into a lamplit room. The accompanying costume and prop notes connect the finished images to the videos. Buyers can keep the downloaded package without subscribing.

Pulenaz: a selected collection rather than a full archive

Pulenaz's Window Seat collection costs $15 once and contains the first four complete 12-image photo stories and their 600-word journals as a downloadable PDF. Coast Postcards follows a seaside setting; Home Table studies an indoor window and fabrics. The sequence and journals make each story a finished unit, and the PDF brings the four units together in a form a buyer can keep.

It is a selection, not Pulenaz's complete past output: her $9-a-month Slow Days membership also includes later photo stories, videos and recorded conversations. The membership archive is available while active; the separate PDF does not require membership and does not include future installments. Choose it for a focused photo-and-writing collection, and Natalia's package for a complete paid catalog through its specified cutoff.

Rachel Cook: three road journals together

Rachel Cook's $17 Road Notes collection is a downloadable PDF containing all three launch journals, their portrait sequences and contact sheets. Gravel Road records a road-trip portrait and picnic stop; Farm Gate uses a gate and work jacket; Rain at the Window moves indoors when rain changes the shoot. The journals give each setting a place in the sequence, and the contact sheets let the reader see the frame selections.

The purchase does not require membership and the PDF can be kept. It is a three-launch-journal collection rather than the complete dated paid catalog described for Natalia. Compared with Pulenaz's four photo stories and journals, Rachel's package suits a reader who wants road-trip locations and contact sheets together in one file.

A finished project can also be a season

Lana Rhoades sells a four-chapter Season by Season PDF for $15, with captions and a complete chapter order. One seasonal story follows an adult fictional character through a changing-light concept, returning to the same room as afternoon gives way to lamplight. Its repeated setting makes the four parts a coherent project rather than a loose set of unrelated pictures.

The completed season is a separate purchase; her $9-a-month membership includes the wider indexed series while active. Rachel's road-journal package and Pulenaz's four-story PDF are selected collections; Natalia's dated paid archive has a broader, explicitly defined cutoff. Each can be kept after purchase.

Cite this page

Creator Figures. "Creator archives and finished collections to keep." Published Oct 29, 2026. https://creatorfigures.com/articles/paid-women-selling-occasional-full-archive-collections/